4 rooms apartment of 105m² in Alingsås

Torggatan, 441 30 Alingsås, Sweden

17,218 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Torggatan, Alingsås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

105 m²

Price

17,218 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Torggatan, 441 30 Alingsås, Sweden

Loading map