Listed 6 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 100m² in Helsingborg

Trädgårdsgatan, 252 18 Helsingborg, Sweden

13,232 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Trädgårdsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

100 m²

Price

13,232 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

132 kr

Map

The listing is located at Trädgårdsgatan, 252 18 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map