Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Helsingborg

Tranemansgatan, 252 49 Helsingborg, Sweden

7,980 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Tranemansgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

7,980 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

166 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tranemansgatan, 252 49 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map