2 rooms apartment of 95m² in Eslöv

Trollsjögatan, 241 31 Eslöv, Sweden

11,976 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Trollsjögatan, Eslöv

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

95 m²

Price

11,976 kr

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Trollsjögatan, 241 31 Eslöv, Sweden

Loading map