2 rooms apartment of 39m² in Sundbybergs kommun

Tulegatan, 172 74 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

13,990 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-05-2026

apartment at Tulegatan, Sundbyberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

39 m²

Price

13,990 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-05-2026

Price per m²

359 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tulegatan, 172 74 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

Loading map