2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Uppsala

Tullgarnsgatan, 753 18 Uppsala, Sweden

14,257 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Tullgarnsgatan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

14,257 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

250 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tullgarnsgatan, 753 18 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map