2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Njurunda District

Tunavägen, 862 32 Njurunda District, Sweden

7,107 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Tunavägen, Nolby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

7,107 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Tunavägen, 862 32 Njurunda District, Sweden

Loading map