2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Järfälla kommun

Ulvsättragränd, 176 77 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

10,383 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Ulvsättragränd, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

10,383 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

216 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ulvsättragränd, 176 77 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map