2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Eskilstuna

Uttermarksgatan, 633 52 Eskilstuna, Sweden

9,716 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Uttermarksgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

9,716 kr

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Uttermarksgatan, 633 52 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map