Listed yesterday

4 rooms apartment of 77m² in Gothenburg

Väderlekstorget, Gothenburg, Sweden

10,935 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Väderlekstorget, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

77 m²

Price

10,935 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

142 kr

Map

The listing is located at Väderlekstorget, Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map