3 rooms apartment of 88m² in Skänninge

Vadstenagatan, 596 32 Skänninge, Sweden

8,914 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-02-2026

apartment at Vadstenagatan, Skänninge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

88 m²

Price

8,914 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-02-2026

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vadstenagatan, 596 32 Skänninge, Sweden

Loading map