3 rooms apartment of 60m² in Båstad

Båstad, Båstads Kommun, Sweden

8,744 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Valhallavägen, Laholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

60 m²

Price

8,744 kr

Price per m²

146 kr

Map

The listing is located at Båstad, Båstads Kommun, Sweden

Loading map