1 room apartment of 20m² in Handen

Vallavägen, 136 41 Handen, Sweden

4,720 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Vallavägen, Handen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

4,720 kr

Price per m²

236 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vallavägen, 136 41 Handen, Sweden

Loading map