2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Borlänge

Vallgatan, 784 42 Borlänge, Sweden

6,439 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Vallgatan, Borlänge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

6,439 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vallgatan, 784 42 Borlänge, Sweden

Loading map