3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Hörby

Vallmogatan, 242 35 Hörby, Sweden

7,975 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Vallmogatan, Hörby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

7,975 kr

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vallmogatan, 242 35 Hörby, Sweden

Loading map