2 rooms apartment of 46m² in Uppsala

Valthornsvägen, 756 50 Uppsala, Sweden

8,662 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-05-2026

apartment at Valthornsvägen, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

46 m²

Price

8,662 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-05-2026

Price per m²

188 kr

Map

The listing is located at Valthornsvägen, 756 50 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map