1 room apartment of 38m² in Vittsjö

Vångavägen, 282 67 Vittsjö, Sweden

6,390 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Vångavägen, Vittsjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

6,390 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

168 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vångavägen, 282 67 Vittsjö, Sweden

Loading map