Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 20m² in Sollentuna kommun

Vänortsstråket, 191 60 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

8,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 26-06-2026

apartment at Vänortsstråket, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

8,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

26-06-2026

Price per m²

425 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vänortsstråket, 191 60 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map