2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Stockholm

Vapengatan, 126 47 Stockholm, Sweden

16,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Vapengatan, Hägersten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

16,000 kr

Price per m²

356 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vapengatan, 126 47 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map