3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Skara

Väpnaregatan, 532 24 Skara, Sweden

8,352 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-05-2026

apartment at Väpnaregatan, Skara

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

8,352 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-05-2026

Price per m²

98 kr

Map

The listing is located at Väpnaregatan, 532 24 Skara, Sweden

Loading map