2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Huddinge kommun

Vårbackavägen, 127 42 Huddinge kommun, Sweden

12,483 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Vårbackavägen, Vårby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

12,483 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

198 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vårbackavägen, 127 42 Huddinge kommun, Sweden

Loading map