2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Eskilstuna

Vasaplan, 633 56 Eskilstuna, Sweden

6,847 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Vasaplan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

6,847 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

114 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vasaplan, 633 56 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map