3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Billesholm

Västergatan, 267 73 Billesholm, Sweden

7,676 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Västergatan, Billesholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

7,676 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

98 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västergatan, 267 73 Billesholm, Sweden

Loading map