1 room apartment of 46m² in Billesholm

Västergatan, 267 73 Billesholm, Sweden

5,183 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Västergatan, Billesholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

46 m²

Price

5,183 kr

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västergatan, 267 73 Billesholm, Sweden

Loading map