Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 51m² in Malmö

Västra Älvgatan, 211 09 Malmö, Sweden

15,700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Västra Älvgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

51 m²

Price

15,700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

308 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västra Älvgatan, 211 09 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map