2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Eskilstuna

Västra Åsgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

7,695 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Västra Åsgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

7,695 kr

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västra Åsgatan, 632 27 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map