5 rooms apartment of 121m² in Nyköping

Västra Kvarngatan, 611 32 Nyköping, Sweden

14,118 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Västra Kvarngatan, Nyköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

121 m²

Price

14,118 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västra Kvarngatan, 611 32 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map