4 rooms apartment of 85m² in Malmö

Velandergatan, 215 65 Malmö, Sweden

16,700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Velandergatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

85 m²

Price

16,700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

196 kr

Map

The listing is located at Velandergatan, 215 65 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map