3 rooms apartment of 83m² in Örebro

Venavägen, 703 65 Örebro, Sweden

10,119 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-12-2025

apartment at Venavägen, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

83 m²

Price

10,119 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-12-2025

Price per m²

122 kr

Map

The listing is located at Venavägen, 703 65 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map