2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Sigtuna

Venngarn Castle, Norra Vibyvägen, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

11,475 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Venngarn, Sigtuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

11,475 kr

Price per m²

194 kr

Map

The listing is located at Venngarn Castle, Norra Vibyvägen, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

Loading map