1 room apartment of 50m² in Sigtuna

Venngarn Castle, Norra Vibyvägen, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

10,417 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Venngarn, Sigtuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

10,417 kr

Price per m²

208 kr

Map

The listing is located at Venngarn Castle, Norra Vibyvägen, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

Loading map