2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Sigtuna

Venngarn Castle, Norra Vibyvägen, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

11,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-02-2026

apartment at Venngarn, Sigtuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

11,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-02-2026

Price per m²

209 kr

Map

The listing is located at Venngarn Castle, Norra Vibyvägen, 193 37 Sigtuna, Sweden

Loading map