2 rooms apartment of 69m² in Norrköping

Vikbolandsgatan, 602 29 Norrköping, Sweden

9,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Vikbolandsgatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

69 m²

Price

9,800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

142 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vikbolandsgatan, 602 29 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map