3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Gnosjö

Vikingagatan, 335 80 Gnosjö, Sweden

9,764 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Vikingagatan, Gnosjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

9,764 kr

Price per m²

132 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vikingagatan, 335 80 Gnosjö, Sweden

Loading map