Listed 2 days ago

1 room apartment of 29m² in Örebro

Viktoriagatan, 703 55 Örebro, Sweden

4,485 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-06-2026

apartment at Viktoriagatan, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

4,485 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-06-2026

Price per m²

155 kr

Map

The listing is located at Viktoriagatan, 703 55 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map