2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Västerås

Vinggatan, 723 47 Västerås, Sweden

10,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Vinggatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

10,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

167 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vinggatan, 723 47 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map