3 rooms apartment of 77m² in Karlstad

Vintergatan, 656 36 Karlstad, Sweden

11,010 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Vintergatan, Karlstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

77 m²

Price

11,010 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vintergatan, 656 36 Karlstad, Sweden

Loading map