1 room apartment of 20m² in Gothenburg

Wallenbergsgatan, 412 58 Gothenburg, Sweden

5,750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Wallenbergsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

5,750 kr

Price per m²

288 kr

Map

The listing is located at Wallenbergsgatan, 412 58 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map