1 room apartment of 77m² in Paris

32 Quai Louis Blériot, 75016 Paris, France

4,707 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-06-2026

Apartment Autreuil-Passy

MOBILITY LEASE ONLY: To rent this flat, you must be coming to Paris for work, on a business trip or as a student. This lease is not suitable for tourist stays. Very nice apartment on the banks of the Seine. On the 2nd floor with elevator of a beautiful building, this apartment will seduce you with its volumes and refined decoration. It consists of : – an entrance with closet – a living room with balcony with view on the Eifflel Tower. An office area with a printer. – a fully equipped kitchen open to a dining room upstairs the night part with – a double room with a bed 160 on the courtyard – Separate toilets – a bathroom with shower, bathtub and double washbasin

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

77 m²

Price

4,707 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-06-2026

Price per m²

61 €

Map

The listing is located at 32 Quai Louis Blériot, 75016 Paris, France

Loading map