2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Askersund

Stora Bergsgatan 14, 696 30 Askersund, Sweden

7,499 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-12-2025

apartment for rent at Askersund

En mysig 2:a mitt i hjärtat av Askersund med en fantastisk innegård. För mer info kontakta oss! Maria, Södermalmstornet

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

7,499 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-12-2025

Price per m²

141 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stora Bergsgatan 14, 696 30 Askersund, Sweden

Loading map