2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Eskilstuna

Lenngrensgatan, 632 26 Eskilstuna, Sweden

7,752 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 27-08-2025

apartment for rent at Eskilstuna

Trevlig 2:a i lugn fastighet en endast tre lägenheter. Fiskbensparkett och fräscha ytskikt. Högt till tak och fönster i 3 väderstreck.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

7,752 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

27-08-2025

Price per m²

155 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lenngrensgatan, 632 26 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map