Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 35m² in Eskilstuna

Vasavägen 27, 29, 633 56 Eskilstuna, Sweden

5,028 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-05-2026

apartment for rent at ESKILSTUNA

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

5,028 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-05-2026

Price per m²

144 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vasavägen 27, 29, 633 56 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map