Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Falun

Polhemsvägen 13, 791 32 Falun, Sweden

7,262 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-05-2026

apartment for rent at Falun

Polhemsvägen 13D, 79132 - LGH 1302, 07-1010-46-4011 Lägenheten är renoverad med nytt kök och vitvaror samt nytt badrum under 2026.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

7,262 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-05-2026

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Polhemsvägen 13, 791 32 Falun, Sweden

Loading map