Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Gothenburg

Gibraltargatan 46, 412 58 Gothenburg, Sweden

10,199 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-05-2026

apartment for rent at Göteborg

Välplanerad studio på 1,5 rok i Johanneberg. Lägenheten hyrs ut på korttidskontrakt / rivningskontrakt.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

10,199 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-05-2026

Price per m²

291 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gibraltargatan 46, 412 58 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map