Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 109m² in Gothenburg

Hotel Örgryte, Danska Vägen 70, 416 59 Gothenburg, Sweden

12,472 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 18-05-2026

apartment for rent at Göteborg

En stor och trevlig lägenhet med dubbla toaletter. Lägenheten hyrs ut på korttidskontrakt med viss chans till förlängning. Till lägenheten går det även hyra en garageplats.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

109 m²

Price

12,472 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

18-05-2026

Price per m²

114 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hotel Örgryte, Danska Vägen 70, 416 59 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map