2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Gullspång

Västergatan, 547 31 Gullspång, Sweden

5,208 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 25-09-2025

apartment for rent at Gullspång

Tvättmaskin finns i lägenheten. Lägenheten renoveras just nu och förväntas bli klar inom kort. Parkeringsplats och garageplats finns att hyra.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

5,208 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

25-09-2025

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Västergatan, 547 31 Gullspång, Sweden

Loading map