1 room apartment of 23m² in Hallsberg

Östra Storgatan 39, 694 31 Hallsberg, Sweden

4,637 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-02-2026

apartment for rent at Hallsberg

Mysig vindslägenhet som är superfräsch med kaklat badrum. För mer info kontakta oss! Maria, Södermalmstornet

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

4,637 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-02-2026

Price per m²

202 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Storgatan 39, 694 31 Hallsberg, Sweden

Loading map