2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Hovmantorp

Storgatan, 360 51 Hovmantorp, Sweden

8,823 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 25-02-2026

apartment for rent at Hovmantorp

Kanonfin tvåa på härligt belägna Klara Gränd 14 i Hovmantorp. Nybyggd , med öppen ljus planlösning med alla bekvämligheter.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

8,823 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

25-02-2026

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Storgatan, 360 51 Hovmantorp, Sweden

Loading map