Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 71m² in Kalmar

Värsnäsvägen 3, 393 61 Kalmar, Sweden

9,865 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-05-2026

apartment for rent at Kalmar

Stor tvåa med generösa ytor. Öppen planlösning mellan kök och vardagsrum. Köksdel med gott om förvaring och diskmaskin. Helkaklat badrum med tvättmaskin och torktumlare. Inglasad balkong.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

71 m²

Price

9,865 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-05-2026

Price per m²

139 kr

Map

The listing is located at Värsnäsvägen 3, 393 61 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map