1 room apartment of 28m² in Karlstad

Triogatan 9, 656 36 Karlstad, Sweden

5,489 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-12-2025

apartment for rent at Karlstad

Studentlägenhet på Campus med eget kök, egen kombinerad tork-/tvättmaskin. Juni och juli månad är hyresfria för studenter. Alltså 10 månadshyror för studenter (juni, juli hyresfria).

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

5,489 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-12-2025

Price per m²

196 kr

Map

The listing is located at Triogatan 9, 656 36 Karlstad, Sweden

Loading map